Try Adult Rental for Free
Maxine X

Name: Maxine X

Aliases: Carola

Birthday: 1986-11-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Cambodia

Nationality: Canada

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 157

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Back of left shoulder, flame design on lower back

About Maxine X

This nasty milf slut seriously gets down. She loves anything from tight pussy to be large cocks. She hails from Canada and has shot scenes for powerhouse studio Desperate Pleasures.

Follow Maxine X Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.